20 Km Radfahren

Ergebnisliste 20 Km Radfahren

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.AltersklasseVereinZeit
w

1.

382Marx, Michaela1991WJgd 00:43:01,2

2.

117Heiermeier, Ariane1982W 00:46:52,8

3.

391Laumann, Sonja1978W 00:47:03,6

4.

106Greitemeier, Ingrid1950W 00:47:55,9

5.

26Bewer, Sandra1979W 00:50:50,7

6.

307Scherf, Maria1956W 00:50:51,8

7.

27Bewer, Thea1952W 00:50:57,4

8.

236Marks, Marlene1961W 00:52:09,6

9.

201Lenzmeier, Simone1985W 00:52:46,3

10.

227Marks, Barbara1954W 00:52:47,3

11.

92Franke, Rita1962W 00:55:38,5

12.

17Becker, Ute1966W 00:56:54,0

13.

301Scherf, Anna1991WJgd 00:57:00,3

14.

294Rüsing-Scherf, Hildegard1962W 00:57:08,8

15.

385Wagner, Thu Ba1970W 00:58:53,8

16.

226Marker, Rabea1995WJgd 01:02:23,7

17.

224Marker, Bettina1962W 01:02:26,2

18.

388Beier, Irmgard1941W 01:04:10,2

19.

387Marks, Maria1947W 01:10:00,3

20.

386Nolte, Maria1939W 01:10:04,0
m

1.

240Marx, Johannes1963M 00:36:32,3

2.

334Schwemin, Frank1971M 00:36:32,5

3.

187Koralewicz, Jürgen1955M 00:36:36,5

4.

373Woibel, Guido1974M 00:36:39,3

5.

203Liekmeier, Björn1986M 00:37:14,6

6.

30Bluhm, Klaus1957M 00:37:14,8

7.

20Beine, Rainer1966M 00:37:15,3

8.

21Berensmeier, Jürgen1973M 00:37:21,0

9.

102Gockel, Ulrich1969M 00:37:21,3

10.

393Grundschöttel, Eduard1959M 00:38:29,5

11.

79Fernhomberg, Josef1953M 00:38:43,0

12.

389Gockel, Thomas1968M 00:38:55,7

13.

247Müller, Marc1990MJgd 00:38:57,9

14.

112Hahn, Ernst-Günter1949M 00:38:58,2

15.

230Marks, Hubert1944M 00:39:19,9

16.

381Nieke, Michael1988MJgd 00:39:21,5

17.

146Horstmann, Michael1990MJgd 00:39:21,7

18.

249Müller, Norbert1957M 00:39:27,0

19.

172Kleine, Thomas1968M 00:39:28,1

20.

260Nessel, Peter1963M 00:40:06,3

21.

122Heisener, Hubert1956M 00:41:09,1

22.

383Marx, Daniel1987MJgd 00:41:20,5

23.

6Athens, Andreas1970M 00:41:31,7

24.

167Klaus, Johannes1953M 00:41:35,5

25.

246Müller, Albert1934M 00:41:36,0

26.

141Homuth, Edgar1945M 00:41:36,4

27.

194Kößmeier, Jens1989MJgd 00:42:02,8

28.

43Brömmelsiek, Mirko1986M 00:43:37,5

29.

121Heisener, Heinz1950M 00:44:13,1

30.

392Heimbs, Jürgen1963M 00:45:22,7

31.

66Ehm, Alois1961M 00:46:51,7

32.

378Wunderlich, Matthias1947M 00:46:53,0

33.

266Nettelnbreker, Michael1976M 00:47:03,8

34.

80Fernhomberg, Marco1992MJgd 00:47:12,3

35.

12Becker, Detlef1967M 00:47:13,8

36.

104Greitemeier, Ferdi1948M 00:47:54,7

37.

93Franke, Stefan1992MJgd 00:48:46,8

38.

165Kempf, Uwe1957M 00:50:37,2

39.

302Scherf, Christopher1992MJgd 00:53:30,5

40.

384Wagner, Thanh1991MJgd 00:59:22,1

41.

176Klose, Gerd1960M 01:01:14,2

42.

394Scherf, David1996MJgd 01:01:21,5

43.

197Kutscher, Martin1935M 01:04:09,9

44.

390Becker, Niklas1995MJgd 01:04:48,8

Anzahl Läufer: 64